Список участников

Фамилия Имя Город
1 Антонов Игорь Ярославль
2 Арутюнов Юрий Казань
3 Аршинова Екатерина Москва
4 Ашинов Бислан Майкоп
5 Ашрафзянов Тимур Казань
6 Барсегова Алина Москва
7 Баширов Аскар Казань
8 Богдан Елизавета Москва
9 Боярников Илья Омск
10 Бучаев Абдулкадыр Махачкала
11 Гайдуков Данила Москва
12 Герасимов Федор Москва
13 Гисина Анастасия Жуковский
14 Глазков Михаил Ярославль
15 Глухов Илья Калуга
16 Гончаренко Михаил Мариуполь
17 Гончаров Вячеслав Санкт-Петербург
18 Григорян Олег Москва
19 Демченко Тимур Москва
20 Дубровская Ева Москва
21 Елизаров Денис Ярославль
22 Ельчинов Егор Москва
23 Жукова Елена Жуковский
24 Зеленова Вера Ярославль
25 Ивлев Олег Обнинск
26 Ильиных Анна Москва
27 Илюхин Владислав Москва
28 Ишутин Андрей Москва
29 Калинин Иван Москва
30 Киселев Иван Ярославль
31 Киселёв Фёдор Воронеж
32 Киямова Камилла Черкизово
33 Ключникова Ульяна Москва
34 Ковинский Ярослав Казань
35 Козлова Ольга Москва
36 Колупаев Дмитрий Уфа
37 Коротков Максим Астрахань
38 Корочкова Майя Москва
39 Кочеткова Екатерина Ярославль
40 Крылов Савелий Ярославль
41 Ксенофонтов Максим Казань
42 Кучумов Дмитрий Москва
43 Левин Максим Москва
44 Ли Михаил Долгопрудный
45 Лишуди Дмитрий Москва
46 Ловчикова Юлия Санкт-Петербург
47 Лошаков Максим Москва
48 Лукьянова Мария Москва
49 Медведев Сергей Калуга
50 Мельников Игорь Москва
51 Миргалимова Розалина Казань
52 Миронов Георгий Казань
53 Моляков Александр Липецк
54 Набатова Дарья Ярославль
55 Оганисян Нарек Ярославль
56 Поздеев Дмитрий Ижевск
57 Преснова Екатерина Москва
58 Пуцев Иван Балашиха
59 Пыж Владислав Москва
60 Раздобурдин Никита Тверь
61 Романова Дарья Арзамас
62 Рыбочкин Федор Санкт-Петербург
63 Садырова Виктория Дубна
64 Сапожников Денис Ярославль
65 Сахаров Никита Майкоп
66 Семенова-Звенигородская София Москва
67 Смородинов Александр Москва
68 Соколов Нестор Москва
69 Спивак Николай Москва
70 Станкевич Полина Санкт-Петербург
71 Стеженский Валентин Москва
72 Султанов Артём Уфа
73 Сурмеева Алсу Москва
74 Сысонов Федор Москва
75 Фадеев Артем Ярославль
76 Файзулин Тимур Волгоград
77 Феклина Елизавета Дзержинский
78 Филиппова Анастасия Ижевск
79 Хаялеев Тагир Казань
80 Царёв Дмитрий Москва
81 Шарандак Яна Казань
82 Шкатова Мария Москва
83 Яблуновский Александр Москва

Наши школы проводятся при поддержке: