Список участников

Фамилия Имя Город
1 Андреев Иван Уфа
2 Бас Кирилл Москва
3 Басалова Анна Тула
4 Басов Лев Санкт-Петербург
5 Белов Никита Москва
6 Беляева Ульяна Санкт-Петербург
7 Беркаев Константин Барнаул
8 Блещунов Дмитрий Москва
9 Брусникина Дарья Тверь
10 Бугаева Ольга Санкт-Петербург
11 Бурков Илья Москва
12 Бутаев Аброрбек Карши
13 Бутырин Богдан Москва
14 Быстров Дмитрий Москва
15 Вараксин Арсений Барнаул
16 Васильев Иван Уфа
17 Васильева Валерия Уфа
18 Васильевых Павел Москва
19 Вичуганова Мария Санкт-Петербург
20 Волков Кирилл Новосибирск
21 Галасеев Михаил Ижевск
22 Гогуадзе Андрей Майкоп
23 Головнев Андрей Тула
24 Гущин Антон Нижний Новгород
25 Данилин Иван Москва
26 Евдосенко Григорий Москва
27 Евсюков Вадим Усолье-Сибирское
28 Забродин Иван Тюмень
29 Залесская Ольга Долгопрудный
30 Зарецкая Мария Долгопрудный
31 Зенков Евгений Рязань
32 Иванов Никита Псков
33 Иванова Юлия Екатеринбург
34 Иванова Светлана Барнаул
35 Ингман Глеб Москва
36 Каламбет Александр Москва
37 Карасев Николай Калуга
38 Карпеев Глеб Москва
39 Карпов Александр Ярославль
40 Кириллова Софья Фролово
41 Кириллова Елизавета Фролово
42 Киямова Камилла Москва
43 Кондаков Илья Москва
44 Кондрашов Тимофей Тюмень
45 Корчуганов Александр Барнаул
46 Кривосудов Роман Дивногорск
47 Кузнецова Софья Каменномостский
48 Кузьмин Данила Воронеж
49 Кулешов Богдан Омск
50 Летавин Иван Волгоград
51 Летавин Илья Волгоград
52 Лим Тэву Москва
53 Лоенко Александр Новосибирск
54 Лоренц Вера Москва
55 Людофа Елена Улан-Удэ
56 Макрушин Алексей Екатеринбург
57 Мангутова Снежана Улан-Удэ
58 Масальский Леонид Магнитогорск
59 Маслов Иван Новосибирск
60 Машошин Владимир Курск
61 Минеев Дмитрий Улан-Удэ
62 Минько Эльвира Санкт-Петербург
63 Молодык Иван Москва
64 Молонов Борис Улан-Удэ
65 Морозов Евгений Липецк
66 Мустафин Денис Москва
67 Намжилон Цырен Улан-Удэ
68 Насыров Тимур Долгопрудный
69 Овсянников Владимир Ярославль
70 Орлов Кирилл Псков
71 Пайсон Матвей Москва
72 Пак Матвей Санкт-Петербург
73 Пастуцан Владимир Москва
74 Патрушев Василий
75 Пеньков Алексей Москва
76 Перов Герман Москва
77 Петров Аркадий Заинск
78 Петрова Маргарита Улан-Удэ
79 Плотников Николай Москва
80 Портнов Лев Ижевск
81 Порфирьев Антон Москва
82 Раков Глеб Белгород
83 Руденко Дмитрий Ноябрьск
84 Саакян Михаил Псков
85 Савватеев Михаил Москва
86 Сафронова Ума Санкт-Петербург
87 Сергеев Матвей Стерлитамак
88 Сердюков Никита Саранск
89 Скобелев Иван Королев
90 Сотников Даниил Барнаул
91 Спивак Николай Москва
92 Срибняк Александр Арзамас
93 Старовойтов Егор Москва
94 Стрекаловских Дмитрий Тюмень
95 Стюхин Антон Москва
96 Суворов Алексей Москва
97 Суслов Матвей Долгопрудный
98 Сутый Дмитрий Москва
99 Сухоруков Михаил Омск
100 Сычева Ксения Казань
101 Тармаев Александр Иркутск
102 Тафинцев Артем Москва
103 Трушников Иван Москва
104 Факторович Леонид Москва
105 Федоров Александр Москва
106 Феночкин Станислав Кропоткин
107 Фомина Ольга Солнечнодольск
108 Харисов Денис Челябинск
109 Холодова Алиса Воронеж
110 Чаховская Софья Долгопрудный
111 Чердынцев Андрей Уфа
112 Чернятин Александр Москва
113 Шамазов Тимур Уфа
114 Шварева Виктория Москва
115 Швецова Мария Москва
116 Шевцов Андрей Москва
117 Шестаков Владимир Тюмень
118 Шопяк Егор Москва
119 Штром Юлия Долгопрудный
120 Щагин Дмитрий Москвп
121 Щербонос Максим Химки
122 Эйдлин Иван Москва
123 Энгельгардт Михаил Москва
124 Югов Михаил Пермь
125 Яковлев Богдан Ростов на Дону
126 Яковлева Софья Москва
127 Ярыгин Сергий Москва

Наши школы проводятся при поддержке: